Race Results:

250 Novice:

1.  Tanner Scott

2.  Dakota Washburn

3.  Landon Ellis

4.  Skylar Evans

5.  Tyler Evans

250 Interdemiate:

1.  Jesse Flock

2.  Sean Calderon

3.  Kenyon Moran

4.  Caleb Conner

Supermini 2:

1.  Kaeden Amerine

2.  Jack Walker

3.  Hagen Villanueva

50 4-6:

1.  Jamison Hindman

2.  Gage Kerr

3.  Remi Thomas

50 7-8:

1.  Cohen Martin

2.  Konner Barta

3.  Kane Dyer

4.  Kane Deines

5.  Devyn Wadel

Women:

1.  Kelsie Voss

2.  Emma Mcmillian

3.  Kylie Mitchell

4.  Morgan Craig

5.  Hailee Mcmillian

Open Beginner:

1.  Oscar Varela

2.  Logan Champlin

3.  Josh Castanzda

4.  Bryce Naerbaut

5.  Tristen Hett

Open Outlaw:

1.  Sean Calderon

2.  Christopher Wright

3.  Jesse McNett

Open 2 Stroke:

1.  TJ Uselman

2.  Dakota Washburn

3.  Yancy Edson

4.  Skyler Evans

5.  Blayze Broughman

65 10-11:

1.  Caden Meyer

2.  Alex Rogers

3.  Christopher Gellenbeck

65 7-9:

1.  Cohen Martin

2.  Boston Horn

3.  Timmyh Briscoe

4.  Dayton Ingram

5.  Hailee Mcmillian

Vet Over 30:

1.  Jon Paul Powell

2.  Chris Dyer

3.  Tyler Burns

4. Tyler Deines

5.  Brandon Robinson

Vet Over 40:

1.  Dana Fisher

2.  Ken Voss

3.  Rick Cotten

4.  Donnie Stiver

5.  Josh Thomas

Schoolboy:

1.  Jesse Flock

2.  Kenyon Moran

3.  Dakota Washburn

4.  Kaeden Amerine

5.  Sean Calderon

85 Open:

1.   Jack Walker

2.  Kayden Voth

50 Open:

1.  Cohen Martin

2.  Konner Barta

3.  Jamison Hindman

4.  Kane Dyer

5.  Gage Kerr

Vet Over 25 Non Pro:

1.  Nick Richter

2.  Desie Chatfield

Vet Pro Open:  

1.  Jon Paul Powell

2.  Brad Crone

3.  Wil Hahn

4.  Tommy Hahn

Supermini 1

1.  Kaeden Amerine

2.  Jack Walker

3.  Cale McConnell

4.  Ethan Commodore

5.  Kayden Voth

65 Open:

1.  Caden Meyer

2.  Cohen Martin

3.  Bston Horn

4.  Dayton Ingram

5.  Devyn Wadel

65-85 Beginner:

1.  Brady Hendrix

2.  Kaiden Brunkbill

3.  Keeton Crase

450 Novice:

1.  Tanner Scott

2.  Alex Jones

3.  Christopher Wright

4.  Matthew Sattler

450 Intermediate:

1.  Jesse Flock

2.  Caleb Conner

Trail Bike:

1.  Kevin Dreiling

2.  Evan Palacios

3.  Cooper Malley

4.  Joseph Wadel

5.  Remi Thomas

85 12-16:

1.  Jack Walker

2.  Ethan Commodore

3.  Cale McConnell

85 9-11:

1.  Caden Meyer

2.  Jerimiah Hansen

3.  Alex Rogers

4.  Emma Mcmillian

Pro Race Results:

1.  Mitchell Oldenburg

2.  Bradley Taft

3.  Lance Kobush

4.  Kevin Moranz

5.  Dustin Winter

6.  Chase Marquier

7.  Ryder Floyd

8.  Logan Kustanborter

9.  Preston Taylor

10.  Chris Thies

DNF:  Joey Skidmore